Bane Startliste, B-løb/2.div.match
10:26 Sune Skousen 411908 Fros/melfar H21-
10:28 Kenneth F. Zimmer 136674 Kolding Ok H35-
10:30 Niels Jensen 141595 Ok Esbjerg
10:32 Bent Mikkelsen 130158 Faaborg Ok H35-
10:34 Flemming Jørgensen 410506 Ok Snab
10:36 Esben Dalgaard 86574 Fros/melfar H21-
10:38 Torben Kristensen 86750 Ok Snab
10:40 Heinrich Dam Jensen 410318 Fros/melfar H21-
10:42 Per Storm Hansen 410521 Svendborg/opi H35-
10:44 Ib Clausen 86701 Odense Ok
10:48 Anders Dalgaard 90629 Kolding Ok H35-
10:50 Jesper Kristiansen 485211 Fros/melfar H21-
10:52 David Lajer Juul Kristensen 88924 Faaborg Ok H-20
10:54 Henrik Stephansen 155207 Ok Esbjerg
10:56 Magnus Dewett 86745 Ok Snab
10:58 Peter Knudsen 485208 Fros/melfar H35-
11:00 Josephine Dewett Kristensen 86748 Ok Snab
11:02 Jens Peder Jensen 127540 Ok H.t.f.
11:04 Emil Brandt 80444 Odense Ok
11:06 Johnny Rosenkjær 124992 Faaborg Ok H35-
11:08 Karsten Blok 86751 Ok Snab
11:10 Henrik B. Thomsen 401707 Ok Esbjerg
11:14 Esben Merrild 123046 Ok Gorm
11:16 Lars Nielsen 152743 Ok Esbjerg
11:18 Martin Busch 155299 Ok Snab
11:20 Henrik Uhlemann 131191 Kolding Ok H35-
11:22 Esben Blicher 485706 Fros/melfar H35-
11:24 Simon L.j. Kristensen 88922 Faaborg Ok H21-
11:26 Kristian Blok 148159 Ok Snab
11:28 Peter Damgaard Frandsen 136667 Kolding Ok H21-
11:30 Sune Monrad 80448 Ok H.t.f.
10:00 Alex Bruun 155360 Fros/melfar H40-
10:02 Steen Sig Andersen 409065 Kolding Ok H50-
10:04 Malte Jensen 413317 Fros/melfar H-16
10:06 Morten Heidtmann Pedersen 412667 Faaborg Ok H50-
10:10 Uffe Sudergaard 412037 Fros/melfar H45-
10:12 Jørn H. Klausen 90628 Ok Syd
10:14 Søren Germann 136009 Ok Gorm
10:16 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen 150499 Svendborg/opi H50-
10:18 Thomas Knudsen 485215 Fros/melfar H-16
10:20 Henrik Nygaard Jensen 86744 Ok Snab
10:22 Henning Hedemann 146763 Faaborg Ok H45-
10:24 Ove Petersen 136283 Ok Syd
10:26 Lars Thestrup 129929 Fros/melfar H45-
10:28 Henrik Sperling 85784 Kolding Ok H50-
10:30 Conor Klingenberg 114718 Faaborg Ok H-16
10:32 Verner Jensen 165291 Fros/melfar H45-
10:34 Erling Trankjær 485267 Holstebro Ok
10:36 Jes Aage Henning 85813 Kolding Ok H45-
10:38 Peter Leineweber 86755 Ok Snab
10:40 Holger V Petersen 67956 Ok Gorm H-16
10:42 Jens Liengård 80439 Ok Snab
10:44 Hans Christian Strib 94375 Ballerup Ok
10:46 Morten Schou 412538 Ok Snab H-16
10:50 Michael Vainio-Pedersen 86729 Odense Ok
10:52 Kim Rud 155442 Kolding Ok H50-
10:54 John Hansen 485220 Fros/melfar H50-
10:56 Søren Klingenberg 114721 Faaborg Ok H50-
10:58 Viktor Gammeljord 158391 Ok Snab H-16
11:00 Arne Bertelsen 154864 Ok H.t.f.
11:02 Bjarne Andersen 117554 Svendborg/opi H45-
11:04 Hans Jochumsen 488348 Ok Esbjerg
11:06 Henning Schou 407222 Ok Snab
11:08 Rudolf Sørensen 94151 Ok Esbjerg
11:10 Lars Eeg Højholt 85795 Kolding Ok H45-
11:12 Thomas Sørensen 155303 Fros/melfar H40-
11:14 Peder Stephansen 155205 Ok Esbjerg
11:16 Rasmus Sørensen 485203 Fros/melfar H-16
11:18 Ulrik Revsbech 155394 Ok Esbjerg
11:20 Lars T. Munch 86762 Ok Snab
11:22 Per Eg Pedersen 142232 Kolding Ok H45-
11:24 Kristoffer Rosenkjær 122578 Faaborg Ok H-16
11:26 Søren Dall 485228 Ok H.t.f.
11:28 Poul Erik Buch 485417 Ok Gorm
11:30 Nikolaj Wilhardt 145105 Svendborg/opi H-16
11:32 Jan Ømand 155388 Fros/melfar H40-
11:34 Alfred Møller 161768 Ok H.t.f.
11:36 Jonas Isaksen 131206 Ok Snab
11:38 Niels Brage 410225 Ok Melfar
10:03 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen 131183 Ok Snab
10:05 Pernille Stephansen 155208 Ok Esbjerg
10:07 Lone Fyhn Olesen 407576 Svendborg/opi D35-
10:09 Susanne Højholt 85798 Kolding Ok D35-
10:11 Tina Mikkelsen 96008 Ok Snab
10:13 Nina G. Najbjerg 136002 Ok Gorm
10:17 Christina Damgaard 123049 Ok Gorm
10:19 Marianne Jensen 411907 Fros/melfar D35-
10:21 Marianne Lynge Krogh 412656 Kolding Ok D35-
10:23 Pernille Buch 412486 Ok Gorm
10:25 Lis-Ann Jensen 410238 Fros/melfar D21-
10:27 Ditte Busch 155298 Ok Snab
10:27 Dorthe Kühl Petersen 136282 Ok Syd
11:30 Karen M. Hansen 86791 Fros/melfar D21-
10:32 Morten Lassen 86561 Faaborg Ok H60-
10:34 Jørn F. Andersen 148509 Ok H.t.f.
10:36 Jørn Thomsen 401379 Kolding Ok H55-
10:38 Ole Gjøtterup 116345 Faaborg Ok H60-
10:40 Jens M. Ibsen 409102 Svendborg/opi H60-
10:42 Henrik Hansen 86578 Ok Esbjerg
10:44 Gert Pedersen 485219 Fros/melfar H60-
10:46 Preben Christiansen 86718 Odense Ok
10:48 Sven Madsen 411655 Fros/melfar H60-
10:50 Erik Damgaard 131117 Faaborg Ok H55-
10:52 Per Christensen 75021 Ok Esbjerg
10:54 Arne Brage 155319 Fros/melfar H60-
10:56 Svend Johansen 155191 Svendborg/opi H60-
10:58 Niels G. Hansen 480573 Ok Gorm
11:00 Lars Olesen 410482 Fros/melfar H55-
11:02 Gunner Aaskov 485237 Odense Ok
11:04 Flemming Roel Jensen 85820 Kolding Ok H60-
11:06 Søren Kjær 407553 Ok H.t.f.
11:08 Christian B. Hansen 131205 Kolding Ok H60-
11:10 Kurt Petersen 90743 Svendborg/opi H60-
11:12 Knud Jespersen 312735 Ok Snab
11:14 Torben Hansen 410235 Fros/melfar H55-
10:01 Tina Blach 85812 Kolding Ok D45-
10:03 Anne Grethe Eriksen 86771 Fros/melfar D40-
10:05 Anja Modler Hedemann 136290 Faaborg Ok D40-
10:07 Lone Rasmussen 86757 Ok Snab
10:09 Marianne Damgaard 155273 Ok Gorm
10:11 Guri Alm 127524 Ok H.t.f.
10:13 Helle Schou 410502 Ok Snab
10:15 Mette Lolk 155393 Ok Esbjerg
10:17 Annette Færing 118046 Svendborg/opi D40-
10:19 Marianne Iversen 118074 Kolding Ok D40-
10:21 Laura Banke 146693 Svendborg/opi D-16
10:23 Anette Lund 135999 Ok Gorm
10:25 Lene Laier 86764 Ok Snab
10:27 Lisa Bruun 411926 Fros/melfar D-16
10:29 Ethna Cavanagh 136318 Faaborg Ok D45-
10:31 Ida Hansen 85797 Kolding Ok D45-
10:33 Irene Gammeljord 150497 Ok Snab D-16
10:35 Hanne Jochumsen 488347 Ok Esbjerg
10:37 Helle Sørensen 155302 Fros/melfar D45-
10:39 Anne-Marie Jensen 90643 Ok Syd
10:41 Lotte Jensen 165290 Fros/melfar D45-
10:43 Vibse Møller 127527 Ok H.t.f.
10:45 Lisbeth Skovbjerg Madsen 86724 Odense Ok
10:47 Sofie Banke 146692 Svendborg/opi D-16
10:49 Helle Andersen 88923 Faaborg Ok D40-
10:51 Jette H. Jensen 127541 Ok H.t.f.
10:31 Jørgen Olesen 407577 Svendborg/opi H65-
10:33 Erik Thomsen 142228 Ok Snab
10:35 H. V. Jensen 410484 Odense Ok
10:37 Leif Kristensen 88690 Faaborg Ok H65-
10:39 Frode Mikkelsen 409456 Ok Snab
10:41 Børge Rahbæk Madsen 83099 Ok Esbjerg
10:43 Ove Splittorff 122999 Svendborg/opi H65-
10:45 Erland Skøt 407163 Ok H.t.f.
10:47 Frede Jacobsen 90644 Ok Syd
10:49 Leif Møller 85810 Kolding Ok H65-
10:51 Hans Larsen 98751 Faaborg Ok H65-
10:53 Kurt Pedersen 165254 Ribe Ok
10:55 Henning Frandsen 136668 Kolding Ok H65-
10:57 Knud Erik Thomsen 411393 Svendborg/opi H65-
10:59 Karl Kristian Terkelsen 485415 Ok Gorm
11:01 Bent Jacobsen 136681 Kolding Ok H65-
11:03 Hans Frederiksen 411420 If Flyvestation Skrydstrup
11:05 Olav Christoffersen 111957 Faaborg Ok H65-
10:00 Hanne Staugaard 85794 Kolding Ok
10:02 Musse Brage 155320 Fros/melfar D50-
10:04 Lene Banke 146691 Svendborg/opi D50-
10:06 Jytte Christensen 83106 Ok Esbjerg
10:08 Asta Terkelsen 121090 Ok Gorm
10:10 Tove Coops-Pedersen 155396 Ok Esbjerg
10:12 Lilli Hansen 411488 Ok Gorm
10:14 Marie Hofman Hansen 80902 Kolding Ok D50-
10:16 Lotte Hjort 150470 Faaborg Ok D50-
10:18 Grethe Buch 410880 Ok Gorm
10:20 Vibeke Dalgaard 90756 Fros/melfar D50-
10:22 Anette Dewett 127546 Ok Snab
10:26 Inge Wiborg 83096 Ok Esbjerg
10:28 Annette Sperling 85791 Kolding Ok D50-
10:30 Inger Andersen 98752 Faaborg Ok D50-
10:32 Randi Splittorff 123000 Svendborg/opi D50-
11:00 Marianne Vang Poulsen 85782 Kolding Ok D50-
10:01 Kurt Bertelsen 412042 Faaborg Ok H35-B
10:03 Jakob Iversen 114338 Kolding Ok H-20B
10:05 Anders Skovsbøl Rasmussen 83991 Ok H.t.f. H-16B
10:07 Mikkel Kobberholm 139144 Ok West H-14
10:09 Peter Andersen Vest 131114 Svendborg/opi H-16B
10:11 H. C. Iversen 118075 Kolding Ok H35-B
10:13 Villy Møller Hansen 83103 Ok Esbjerg
10:15 Mette Grønbjerg Gebka 410876 Kolding Ok D21-B
10:19 Klaus Staugaard 87518 Kolding Ok H35-B
10:21 Jens Christian Gammeljord 129605 Ok Snab H-14
10:23 Ane Blach Madsen 136671 Kolding Ok D21-B
10:25 Christoffer Gjøtterup 410878 Faaborg Ok H-14
10:27 Frederik Eeg Højholt 85823 Kolding Ok H-14
10:29 Thomas Blok 148160 Ok Snab H-14
10:31 Rasmus Westergaard 85790 Kolding Ok H-16B
10:33 Alf Holger Petersen 136005 Ok Gorm
10:35 Carsten Granby 146762 Faaborg Ok H35-B
10:37 George Foster 85807 Kolding Ok H35-B
10:39 Jonathan Ramus 86790 Fros/melfar H-14
10:41 Uffe Nielsen 410512 Svendborg/opi H35-B
10:43 Flemming Christiansen 155386 Fros/melfar H35-B
11:31 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen 412679 Ok Snab H-14
10:00 Bodil Grøn 86774 Fros/melfar D35-B
10:02 Ellen Møller 136289 Faaborg Ok D35-B
10:04 Josefine Lind 136000 Ok Gorm D-14
10:06 Anne Mette Bruun 155359 Fros/melfar D35-B
10:08 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard 85815 Kolding Ok D-14
10:10 Dorthe M. Johansen 149390 Ok Gorm
10:12 Emilie Thestrup 155365 Fros/melfar D-14
10:14 Lene Koch Foster 412621 Kolding Ok D35-B
10:16 Anna Klingenberg 114717 Faaborg Ok D-14
10:18 Sanne Bruun 410227 Fros/melfar D-14
10:20 Lisbeth Thomsen 401681 Kolding Ok D35-B
10:22 Gretha Villadsen 411427 Ok H.t.f.
10:24 Camilla Dalgaard 155433 Kolding Ok D35-B
10:00 Frederik Steenholdt Gjødsbøl 155440 Kolding Ok H-20C
10:02 Hans V. Petersen 136018 Ok Gorm H-12
10:04 Kasper Lynge Krogh 88939 Kolding Ok H-12
10:06 Victor Kristensen 86749 Ok Snab H-12
10:08 Andreas Mikkelsen 165332 Faaborg Ok H-12
10:10 Søren Eg Staugaard 123090 Kolding Ok H-12
10:12 Joakim Wilhardt 155421 Svendborg/opi H-12
10:14 Troels Maarup Sudergaard 411902 Fros/melfar H-14B
10:16 Casper Thygesen 80447 Ok Snab H-12
10:18 Mathias Jensen 96000 Ok Esbjerg H-14B
10:20 Kasper Iversen 85804 Kolding Ok H-20C
10:22 Martin Møller 127528 Ok H.t.f. H-12
10:24 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen 140902 Ok Snab H-12
10:01 Julie Caspersen 83119 Ok Snab D-12
10:03 Emilie Strøm Jacobsen 155371 Fros/melfar D-12
10:05 Lis Ibsen 88920 Svendborg/opi D21-C
10:07 Amanda Isaksen 155171 Ok Snab D-12
10:09 Jeanette Ømand 411643 Fros/melfar D21-C
10:11 Bitten Kirk Nielsen 155441 Kolding Ok D-20C
10:13 Anette Hansen 83104 Ok Esbjerg
10:15 Trine Eg Staugaard 123091 Kolding Ok D-12
10:17 Doris Blok 86759 Ok Snab
10:19 Cecilie Eeg Højholt 118068 Kolding Ok D-12
10:21 Mie V. Rasmussen 80464 Odense Ok
10:23 Bente Pedersen 83024 Ok Esbjerg
10:25 Monique Zofia Wilsted 86810 Svendborg/opi D-12
10:27 Lise Termansen 165338 Ok Syd D-12
10:29 Heidi Granby 136287 Faaborg Ok D21-C
09:45 Rikke Nygaard Rasmussen 412781 Ok Snab D-10
09:45 Ida Ravn Jacobsen 136675 Kolding Ok D-10
09:45 Jonas Hvirvelkær Raundahl 410226 Fros/melfar H-10
09:45 Mathias Finderup Jessen 136284 Ok H.t.f. H-10
09:45 Christian Ramus 411930 Fros/melfar H-10
09:45 Katrine Thygesen 83993 Ok Snab D-10B
09:45 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen 154836 Ok Snab D-10B
09:45 Amanda Modler Hedemann 146764 Faaborg Ok D-10
09:45 Emma Thestrup 411943 Fros/melfar D-10
09:45 Matilde Skousen 410224 Fros/melfar D-10
09:45 Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann 87597 Kolding Ok D-10
09:45 Marie Louise Henning 88947 Kolding Ok D-10
09:45 Jeppe Caspersen 83122 Ok Snab H-10B
09:45 Louis H. Jensen 127543 Ok H.t.f. H-10B
09:45 Kristine Rosenkjær 124991 Faaborg Ok D-10
09:45 Lina Granby 146761 Faaborg Ok Beg
09:45 Maricha Ømand 155389 Fros/melfar Beg
09:45 Freja Ømand 155390 Fros/melfar Beg
09:45 Jens Kr. V. Petersen 136016 Ok Gorm H-10
09:45 Peter Modler Hedemann 146765 Faaborg Ok H-10
09:45 Jens Dalgaard 136670 Kolding Ok H-10
09:45 Mikkel Eeg Højholt 85774 Kolding Ok H-10
09:45 Sofie Krarup Thomsen 83026 Ok Esbjerg D-12B
09:45 Felix Isaksen 128521 Ok Snab H-10
09:45 Julius S. Jacobsen 411901 Fros/melfar H-10
09:45 Johanne Jensen 141596 Ok Esbjerg D-12B
mDivision, Version 1.15, Licens: OK West