Bane Resultatliste, 1. Div. match og B-løb
1 Søren Bobach Silkeborg Ok 1:07:53
2 Christian Bobach Silkeborg Ok 1:08:36
3 Magnus Dewett Ok Snab H-20 1:14:47 10 10 10
4 René Rokkjær Ok Pan Århus 1:15:32
5 Flemming Jørgensen Ok Snab H21- 1:16:15 7 7 7
6 Søren Schwartz Fif Hillerød Orientering 1:17:02
7 Lars Hjerrild Ok Pan Århus 1:17:20
8 Jesper Stamp Odense Ok H21- 1:20:57 8 8 6
9 Johan Maclassen Akif 1:21:29
10 Henrik Rindom Knudsen Ok Melfar 1:22:43
11 Jakob Ekhard Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1:25:41
12 Thomas Knudsen Ok Melfar 1:26:13
13 Mikkel Sørensen Ok Melfar 1:27:11
14 Peter Knudsen Ok Melfar 1:28:11
15 Jesper Fenger-Grøn Ok Snab H21- 1:29:13 5 6 6
16 Martin Busch Ok Snab H35- 1:31:22 4 5 5
17 Mathias H. Ringive Ok Gorm H-20 1:32:22 9 10 5
18 Kent Lodberg Ok Pan Århus 1:32:46
19 Toke Seir Ok Gorm H21- 1:33:34 6 7 3
20 Erik Bobach Silkeborg Ok 1:35:25
21 Joakim Damgaard Ok Gorm H-20 1:36:55 6 7 2
22 Viktor Gammeljord Ok Snab H-20 1:38:57 1 1
23 Henrik Stephansen Ok Esbjerg 1:39:25
24 Aija Skrastina Kolding Ok 1:42:40
25 Casper Wilken Søllerød Ok 1:43:14
26 Jess Rasmussen Viborg Ok 1:43:21
27 Morten Jensen Silkeborg Ok 1:47:33
28 Morten Larsen Ok Gorm H-20 1:48:07 4 5 1
29 Jens Børsting Silkeborg Ok 1:49:09
30 Christian Skovsgaard Odense Ok H21- 1:50:12 3 7 3
31 Henrik B. Thomsen Ok Esbjerg 1:50:57
32 Morten Mølgaard Nielsen Odense Ok H35- 1:51:16 2 6 2
33 Jens Peder Jensen Ok H.t.f. H21- 1:53:13 5 4 4
34 Giacomo Frattari Ok Pan Århus 1:54:05
35 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt Odense Ok H-20 1:58:08 1 6 1
36 Daniel Purup-Nielsen Horsens Ok 2:07:53
37 Morten Schou Ok Snab H-20 2:08:08
38 Bjarne Johannsen Ok Syd 2:08:31
39 Jens Ozol Silkeborg Ok 2:09:36
40 Jakob Q Christensen Odense Ok H35- 2:09:37
41 Oliver Isaksen Ok Snab H-20 2:10:53
42 Bjarke Wolf Ok Gorm H35- 2:17:28
Sune Monrad Ok H.t.f. H-20 Udgået
Anders Bonde Ok Gorm H21- Udgået
Peter Hartmund Jørgensen Odense Ok H21- Udgået
Anders Tverstad Aarhus 1900 Orientering Udgået
Jeppe Andersen Ok H.t.f. H-20 Udgået
Gustav V Petersen Ok Gorm H-20 Udgået
Andreas Hougaard Boesen Ok Roskilde Udgået
Niels Brage Ok Melfar Udgået
Carsten Albertsen Odense Ok H21- Udgået
René Wilhardt Odense Ok H35- Udgået
Jeppe Christensen Odense Ok H21- Udgået
Lasse Alm Ok H.t.f. H21- Udgået
Søren Bertelsen Ok H.t.f. H35- Udgået
Kristine Baagø Viborg Ok Udgået
Per Storm Hansen Svendborg Ok Udgået
Ida Bobach Silkeborg Ok Udgået
Tobias Svarer Ok Esbjerg Udgået
Lars Lindstrøm Ok Pan Århus Udgået
Claus F. Christensen Ok Fros Ikke startet
1 Nils Jørn Fogh Ok Syd 1:04:17
2 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt Odense Ok H-16 1:10:27 10 10 10
3 Kim Kongstad Odense Ok H40- 1:11:18 7 7 7
4 Henrik Uhlemann Kolding Ok 1:13:39
5 Torben Kristensen Ok Snab H45- 1:14:18 6 8 8
6 Niels Møller Petersen Ok Fros 1:15:25
7 Torben Utzon Ok Pan Århus 1:15:26
8 Jørgen Damgaard Ok Gorm H45- 1:16:08 6 8 7
9 Finn Mollerup Odense Ok H40- 1:18:06 5 6 5
10 Rudolf Sørensen Ok Esbjerg 1:18:18
11 Thomas Lindschouw Herning Orienteringsklub 1:19:51
12 Mads Mikkelsen Horsens Ok 1:20:59
13 Søren Germann Ok Gorm H50- 1:22:18 4 7 6
14 Karsten Blok Ok Snab H50- 1:25:43 4 5 7
15 Gert Pedersen Ok Melfar 1:26:22
16 Tommy Iversen Odense Ok H45- 1:27:14 3 5 3
17 Anders Lunding Henriksen Svendborg Ok H-16 1:27:56
18 Niels Nygaard Jensen Ok Snab H45- 1:28:29 2 4 6
19 Lars Nissen Ok Esbjerg 1:29:46
20 Jens Christian Gammeljord Ok Snab H-16 1:30:41 2 5 7
21 Christen K. Laursen Kolding Ok 1:31:01
22 Arne Bertelsen Ok H.t.f. H50- 1:31:24 4 6 4
23 Michael Thygesen Ok Snab H40- 1:32:24
24 Lars T. Munch Ok Snab H50- 1:32:27
25 Gunnar P. Friis Ok H.t.f. H40- 1:34:24 3 5 3
26 Henrik Steen Andersen Odense Ok H50- 1:34:30
27 Thomas Uhlemann Kolding Ok 1:35:21
28 Lars Olesen Ok Fros 1:37:28
29 Finn Henriksen Svendborg Ok 1:40:34
30 Jørn H. Klausen Ok Syd 1:40:51
31 Nicklas Finderup Jessen Ok H.t.f. H-16 1:43:12 3 6 3
32 Bent Mikkelsen Faaborg Ok 1:43:32
33 Peder Stephansen Ok Esbjerg 1:44:35
34 Erling Trankjær Holstebro Ok 1:46:45
35 Allan Baagø Viborg Ok 1:47:06
36 Kaj Isaksen Ok Snab H40- 1:50:24
37 Lars Eeg Højholt Kolding Ok 1:53:17
38 Stig R. Knudsen Ok Gorm H40- 1:55:56 2 3 2
39 Jesper Rene Mortensen Herlufsholm Ok 1:56:08
40 Stig Barrett Viborg Ok 1:56:59
41 Jens Liengård Ok Snab H40- 1:57:15
42 Torben Rasmussen Ok Gorm H45- 1:57:57 1 2 1
43 Poul Elgaard-Jørgensen Odense Ok H45- 2:00:00
44 Lars Tykær Jensen Ok H.t.f. H45- 2:00:39 1 1 1
45 Ove Petersen Ok Syd 2:07:39
46 Malte Jensen Ok Melfar H-16 2:09:50
47 Alex Bruun Ok Melfar 2:16:12
48 Peter H Juhl Ok H.t.f. H50- 2:16:21
49 Carl Christian Gydesen Ok Melfar H-16 2:19:51
50 Svend Erik Skovsgaard Viborg Ok 2:23:27
51 Jonas Iversen Odense Ok H-16 2:24:01 1
52 Steen Holmegaard Ok Gorm H50- 2:27:43
53 Palle M. Pedersen Ok H.t.f. H40- 2:29:33
Verner Jensen Ok Melfar Udgået
Jakob E Juhl Ok H.t.f. H-16 Udgået
Jan Elmer Pedersen Odense Ok H45- Udgået
Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen Ok Gorm H40- Udgået
Mikkel Jacobsen Odense Ok H-16 Udgået
Anders Skovsbøl Rasmussen Ok H.t.f. H-16 Udgået
Per F. Henriksen Ok H.t.f. H65- Udgået
Bjørn R. Christoffersen Svendborg Ok Udgået
Martin Ringive Ok Gorm H50- Udgået
Michael Termansen Ok Syd Udgået
Frederik W. Rasmussen Ok Melfar H-16 Udgået
Anders Termansen Ok Syd H-16 Udgået
Lars Frandsen Ok Snab H50- Udgået
Christian Schrøder Ok H.t.f. H45- Udgået
Ib Clausen Odense Ok H50- Udgået
Henrik Nygaard Jensen Ok Snab H50- Udgået
Claus Jacobsen Odense Ok H50- Udgået
Sven Madsen Ok Fros Ikke startet
Claus Grøn Lyngby Ok Gorm H45- Ikke startet
Bendt Bossen Ok H.t.f. H45- Ikke startet
Frederik Eeg Højholt Kolding Ok H-16 Ikke startet
1 Maja Alm Ok H.t.f. D21- 59:20 6 6 6
2 Signe Klinting Fif Hillerød Orientering 1:00:12
3 Emma Klingenberg Faaborg Ok 1:02:54
4 Mette Hjerrild Ok Pan Århus 1:10:14
5 Inge S. Knudsen Faaborg Ok 1:12:46
6 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen Ok Snab D21- 1:12:48 6 6 5
7 Maja Bramming Odense Ok D21- 1:15:38 6 5 5
8 Lucia Aagaard Herning Orienteringsklub 1:21:56
9 Cæcilie Christoffersen Ok Snab D-20 1:24:20 6 7 6
10 Tine Rasmussen Silkeborg Ok 1:31:08
11 Nina G. Najbjerg Ok Gorm D-20 1:31:17 7 7 5
12 Christina Damgaard Ok Gorm D-20 1:32:56 5 5 3
13 Josephine Dewett Kristensen Ok Snab D-20 1:36:54 4 2 4
14 Rikke Binder Ok Gorm D21- 1:46:04 3 3 1
15 Elin Ekeberg Odense Ok D21- 1:48:09 2 4 2
16 Pernille Buch Ok Gorm D35- 1:49:19
17 Kristina Buch Ok Gorm D21- 1:51:11
18 Marie B. Bertelsen Ok H.t.f. D-20 1:52:33 5 2 2
19 Dorthe Kühl Petersen Ok Syd 1:53:19
20 Birgitte Halle Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1:56:09
21 Marie H. Jensen Ok H.t.f. D-20 1:57:36 3 1 1
22 Sonny Nielsen Ok Esbjerg 2:00:54
23 Isabella Toft Ok H.t.f. D21- 2:01:36
24 Sofie Føns Ok Gorm D-20 2:10:14
Helle Nikkel Viborg Ok Udgået
Tina Mikkelsen Ok Snab D35- Udgået
Camilla Bevensee Ok H.t.f. D-20 Udgået
Irene K. Mikkelsen Horsens Ok Udgået
Pernilla Olsson Odense Ok D21- Ikke startet
1 Niels Pallisgaard Odense Ok H55- 1:01:10 6 6 6
2 Klavs Madsen Odense Ok H55- 1:02:40 5 5 5
3 Per Eg Pedersen Kolding Ok 1:12:13
4 Christian B. Hansen Kolding Ok 1:12:51
5 Torben Rasmussen Odense Ok H55- 1:17:09 4 4 4
6 Niels Rabølle Odense Ok H60- 1:17:18
7 Poul Erik Buch Ok Gorm H60- 1:19:41 3 6 6
8 Poul A. Christensen Ok Snab H60- 1:20:27 3 5 6
9 Kristian Toustrup Ok Syd 1:20:28
10 Ole Binder Ok Gorm H55- 1:21:30 2 5 4
11 Henrik Dagsberg Ok Pan Århus 1:23:46
12 Ib Jensen Ok Gorm H55- 1:23:56 1 4 3
13 Børge Pedersen Odense Ok H60- 1:25:24
14 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen Faaborg Ok 1:25:54
15 Leif B. Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub 1:27:05
16 Henning Larsen Horsens Ok 1:27:24
17 Jørgen Olesen Odense Politis Idrætsforening 1:28:43
18 Jørn Thomsen Kolding Ok 1:29:40
19 Jack Skrydstrup Kolding Ok 1:30:13
20 Louis A. Sørensen Ok Esbjerg 1:33:16
21 Hans Larsen Faaborg Ok 1:34:03
22 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Odense Politis Idrætsforening 1:34:57
23 Harald Schultz Ok H.t.f. H55- 1:35:29 3 3 5
24 Niels G. Hansen Ok Gorm H55- 1:37:18
25 Carl Malling Randers Ok 1:38:42
26 Peter Gammeljord Ok Snab 1:40:12
27 Peter Føns Knudsen Ok Gorm H55- 1:41:40
28 Jens Jørgen Kramer Ok H.t.f. H55- 1:45:29 2 2 4
29 Leif Kristensen Faaborg Ok 1:45:45
30 Erik Andersen Odense Ok H55- 1:45:47
31 Jørn Simonsen Ballerup Ok 1:45:51
32 Knud Jespersen Ok Snab H55- 1:46:00 2 2 3
33 Max Hansen Ok Djurs 1:46:37
34 Henning Schou Ok Snab H55- 1:49:15 1 1 2
35 Niels Physant Ok H.t.f. H60- 1:49:22 1 1 1
36 Sven Spangsberg Odense Ok H55- 1:51:22
37 Lars Svarer Ok Esbjerg 1:52:08
38 Søren Dall Ok H.t.f. H55- 1:53:03
39 Hans Christian Strib Ballerup Ok 1:57:56
40 Niels Erik Kofoed Ok H.t.f. H60- 1:58:02
41 Villy Møller Hansen Ok Esbjerg 2:02:39
42 Chris Krogh Aarhus 1900 Orientering 2:02:58
43 Henning Mols Ok Gorm H60- 2:07:29
44 Ulrik Revsbech Ok Esbjerg 2:13:05
45 Jens M. Ibsen Svendborg Ok 2:19:01
46 Søren Kjær Ok H.t.f. H60- 2:21:12
Erling Nørgaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering Udgået
Hans Jørgen Simonsen Ok Pan Århus Udgået
Kaj Kaspersen Herning Orienteringsklub Udgået
Øjvind Brøgger Aarhus 1900 Orientering Udgået
Gunnar Gjermandsen Horsens Ok Udgået
Arne Brage Ok Melfar Udgået
Tonny Schwærter Ok Esbjerg Udgået
Jørgen Bang Ok Esbjerg Udgået
1 Anette Lund Ok Gorm D40- 1:10:42 6 6 6
2 Dorthe Hansen Silkeborg Ok 1:11:13
3 Susanne Højholt Kolding Ok 1:14:21
4 Josefine Lind Ok Gorm D-16 1:19:05 7 7 7
5 Ayoe Berg Odense Ok D45- 1:25:49 4 6 6
6 Marianne Lynge Krogh Kolding Ok 1:27:57
7 Anne Assenholm Kolding Ok 1:30:05
8 Guri Alm Ok H.t.f. D45- 1:31:49 5 4 6
9 Lone Rasmussen Ok Snab D40- 1:33:50 5 4 5
10 Gitte R. Christoffersen Svendborg Ok 1:34:08
11 Marianne Damgaard Ok Gorm D45- 1:34:25 3 3 3
12 Diana Finderup Jessen Ok H.t.f. D40- 1:35:21 4 2 4
13 Mette Lolk Ok Esbjerg 1:35:23
14 Anita Lunding Svendborg Ok 1:35:27
15 Inger Andreasen Ok Melfar 1:36:01
16 Rikke Ivarsen Ok Pan Århus D-16 1:40:17
17 Ann Cathrine Larsen Ok Gorm D-16 1:42:27 1 1 1
18 Irene Gammeljord Ok Snab D45- 1:44:26 4 2 3
19 Laura Banke Svendborg Ok D-16 1:46:17
20 Bente H. Ringive Ok Gorm D45- 1:47:37
21 Hanne Ljungberg Ok Syd 1:51:51
22 Maja H. Ringive Ok Gorm D-16 1:52:59
23 Sofie Banke Svendborg Ok D-16 1:54:31
24 Vibse Møller Ok H.t.f. D45- 1:59:33 3 1 2
25 Anna Rosendal Ok Melfar D-16 2:02:01
26 Pernille Stephansen Ok Esbjerg 2:05:03
27 Helle Termansen Ok Syd 2:05:36
28 Marianne Bjerrum Lai Odense Ok D40- 2:26:01 2 2 3
Annette Færing Svendborg Ok Udgået
Lene Laier Ok Snab D45- Udgået
Anna-Grethe Najbjerg Ok Gorm D40- Udgået
Anne-Marie Jensen Ok Syd Udgået
Anne Marie Stephansen Ok Esbjerg Udgået
Lotte Jensen Ok Melfar Udgået
Tanya Prokhorova Ok H.t.f. D45- Udgået
Tina Blach Kolding Ok Udgået
Birgitte Bach Viborg Ok Udgået
Lone H Frederiksen Odense Ok D40- Udgået
Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn Ok Snab D40- Udgået
Jette Honoré Ok H.t.f. D45- Ikke startet
1 Preben Christiansen Odense Ok H65- 54:57 4 4 4
2 Karl Kristian Terkelsen Ok Gorm H65- 57:36 3 4 4
3 Kurt Pedersen Ribe Ok 58:18
4 Bent Nielsen Ok Gorm H65- 59:28 2 3 3
5 Jørn F. Andersen Ok H.t.f. H65- 1:00:43 3 2 4
6 Hans Nielsen Ok H.t.f. H65- 1:00:53 2 1 3
7 Kristian Blok Ok Snab 1:03:19
8 Albert Nielsen Odense Ok H65- 1:07:06 1 1 3
9 H. V. Jensen Odense Ok H65- 1:08:59
10 Erik Anders Jensen Silkeborg Ok 1:10:22
11 Per-Oluf Andersen Odense Ok H65- 1:11:00
12 Jørgen Stamp Odense Ok H65- 1:11:22
13 Wolfgang Schulz Odense Ok H65- 1:12:57
14 Olav Odgaard Odense Ok H65- 1:14:36
15 Mogens E. Thomsen Ok Syd 1:18:22
16 Bent Jacobsen Kolding Ok 1:19:05
17 Gunner Aaskov Odense Ok H65- 1:23:09
18 Niels J. Møller Hansen Kolding Ok 1:28:14
19 Jørgen Voigt Arnsted Odense Ok H65- 1:31:36
20 Kaj Ove Rasmussen Ok H.t.f. H65- 1:37:05
21 Palle Møller Nielsen Odense Ok H65- 1:38:51
22 Holger Mikkelsen Odense Ok H65- 1:42:12
23 Ole Kirkegaard Ok Esbjerg 1:45:25
24 Frede Jacobsen Ok Syd 1:45:42
25 Knud Erik Thomsen Svendborg Ok 1:46:22
26 Erik Thomsen Ok Snab H65- 1:51:48 2 2 2
27 Vagn Hansen Ok H.t.f. H65- 1:53:01
28 Herluf Jensen Svendborg Ok 1:53:10
29 Leif Møller Kolding Ok 2:06:39
30 Erland Skøt Ok H.t.f. H65- 2:13:55
31 Svend T. Andersen Ok Snab H65- 2:16:01 1 1 1
Ole Axelsen Svendborg Ok Udgået
Niels Mortensen Ok Gorm H65- Udgået
Niels Erik Uhlemann Kolding Ok Udgået
Frode Mikkelsen Ok Snab H65- Udgået
3148336 U1 Ukjend løber3148336 NOTEAM Ukendt
1 Hanne Staugaard Kolding Ok 1:02:31
2 Ingvar Braartn Modum OL 1:07:04
3 Asta Terkelsen Ok Gorm D50- 1:11:15 4 4 4
4 Hanne Ivarsen Ok Pan Århus 1:12:22
5 Lilli Hansen Ok Gorm D50- 1:13:29 3 3 3
6 Mona Rasmussen Ok H.t.f. D50- 1:24:44 4 2 4
7 Hanne Jochumsen Ok Esbjerg 1:25:55
8 Jette Bønløkke Post Odense Ok D50- 1:26:03 2 3 4
9 Grethe Larsen Ok Snab D50- 1:27:53 3 2 3
10 Ansa Maclassen Mariager Fjord Ok 1:29:38
11 Lis Knudsen Faaborg Ok 1:35:30
12 Ann Dorrit Hansen Ok Djurs 1:35:44
13 Inger Marie Haahr Ok H.t.f. D50- 1:36:43 2 1 2
14 Flemming Toft Ok West 1:37:47
15 Lise Nielsen Ok H.t.f. D50- 1:38:38
16 Gitte Spangsberg Odense Ok D50- 1:42:12 1 1 2
17 Grethe Buch Ok Gorm D50- 1:43:05
18 Aase Eg Pedersen Kolding Ok 1:55:54
19 Lene Koch Foster Kolding Ok 1:57:58
20 Helle Schou Ok Snab D50- 2:00:53 1 1 1
21 Ninna Simonsen Ballerup Ok 2:02:25
22 Jytte Larsen Silkeborg Ok 2:04:23
23 Betty Hansen Ok H.t.f. D50- 2:04:28
24 Bodil Mortensen Ok Gorm D50- 2:18:04
Inger Andersen Faaborg Ok Udgået
Edit Thomsen Ok Syd Udgået
,Birte Sivebæk Aarhus 1900 Orientering Udgået
Inge Physant Ok H.t.f. D50- Udgået
Else Lousdal Ok Snab D50- Udgået
Inge Thorsen Odense Ok D50- Udgået
Lena Deleuran Nørgaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering Udgået
Musse Brage Ok Melfar Udgået
Lene Banke Svendborg Ok Udgået
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen Horsens Ok Udgået
Bente Jensen Ok Gorm D50- Udgået
Helle Sørensen Ok Melfar Ikke startet
Jette Lützow Nielsen Kolding Ok Ikke startet
1 Thomas Blok Ok Snab H-14 43:24 3 3 3
2 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen Ok Snab H-14 45:16 2 2 2
3 Victor Kristensen Ok Snab H-14 47:18 1 1 1
4 Henrik Holm Ok Gorm H21-B 53:08 1 1 1
5 Casper Thygesen Ok Snab H-14 53:30 1 1 1
6 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen Ok Snab H-14 54:02 1 1 1
7 Søren D. Thystrup Ok H.t.f. H35-B 54:19 1 1 1
8 Søren Grøn Jensen Ok Gorm H35-B 56:10 1 1
9 Morten Rindom Knudsen Ok Melfar H-14 57:07
10 Dennis Bøje Nielsen Odense Ok H21-B 58:55 1 1 1
11 Sebastian Hald Jensen Ok Gorm H-16B 59:43 1 1
12 Torben Lehn Ok Gorm H21-B 1:00:04
13 Jørgen Bruntse Odense Ok H35-B 1:01:20 1 1
14 Peter Lorenzen Ok Gorm H35-B 1:02:03
15 Torben Nielsen Odense Ok H21-B 1:02:38
16 Joakim Wilhardt Odense Ok H-14 1:05:35 3 3
17 Jonatan M. Jørgensen Ok Gorm H-14 1:05:52 1 3
18 Rasmus Bovién Thorsen Ok West 1:06:27
19 Claes Ø. Larsen Odense Ok H35-B 1:06:54
20 Flemming Jessen Ok H.t.f. H35-B 1:07:08 1 1
21 Hans-Christian Ross-Hansen Ok Gorm H35-B 1:08:48
22 Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn Ok Snab H-14 1:09:23
23 Emil Brandt Odense Ok H21-B 1:10:35
24 Martin Møller Ok H.t.f. H-14 1:11:38 2 1
25 Mads E Juhl Ok H.t.f. H-14 1:17:44
26 Jørgen Rasmussen Ok H.t.f. H35-B 1:21:32
27 Alf Holger Petersen Ok Gorm H35-B 1:23:17
28 John Rebsdorf Ok Gorm H21-B 1:25:19
29 Andreas Mikkelsen Faaborg Ok H-14 1:31:13
Kasper Tofte Odense Ok H21-B Ikke startet
Hans V. Petersen Ok Gorm H-14 Ikke startet
1 Lise Termansen Ok Syd D-14 39:42
2 Louise Løvendahl Petersen Odense Ok D21-B 40:19 1 1 1
3 Amanda Isaksen Ok Snab D-14 42:45 3 3 3
4 Ditte Busch Ok Snab D35-B 42:53 1 1 1
5 Amalie Rosendal Ok Melfar D-14 43:21
6 Sarah Spang Hansen Odense Ok D21-B 48:40 1 1 1
7 Mette H. Ringive Ok Gorm D-20B 48:44 1 1 1
8 Lotte Jordan Ok Snab D35-B 50:16 1 1 1
9 Esben Hjort Madsen Silkeborg Ok 50:47
10 Paninnguaq Elgaard-Jørgensen Odense Ok D21-B 51:38
11 Merete Larsen Ok Gorm D21-B 54:50 1 1 1
12 Inge Grarup Ok H.t.f. D35-B 55:48 1 1 1
13 Ingelise Baden Ok H.t.f. D35-B 56:04 1 1 1
14 Pia Damkjær Pedersen Odense Ok D21-B 56:38
15 Mette Riis Jensen Ok H.t.f. D-20B 58:06
16 Susanne Knudsen Ok Melfar 58:38
17 Lene Oustrup Ok Gorm D35-B 59:27
18 Michael Christiansen Ok Esbjerg 1:00:53
19 Susanne Høiberg Silkeborg Ok 1:01:28
20 Ulla Jensen Ok Gorm D35-B 1:02:37
21 Gry Damkjær Axelsen Odense Ok D21-B 1:08:52
22 Camilla Gravesen Odense Ok D-20B 1:10:03
23 Anette Hansen Ok Esbjerg 1:11:45
24 Tove E Juhl Ok H.t.f. D35-B 1:16:52
25 Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen Odense Ok D35-B 1:18:26
26 Bente Pedersen Ok Esbjerg 1:27:48
27 Gretha Villadsen Ok H.t.f. D35-B 1:35:10
28 Helle Strøm Ok Gorm D21-B 2:15:22
Hanne Rosendal Ok Melfar Udgået
Tine Dalgaard Kolding Ok D-14 Ikke startet
1 Søren Eg Staugaard Kolding Ok H-12 23:51
2 Rolf Andersen Meier Odense Ok H21-C 24:34 1 1 1
3 Sven Erik Jakobsen Ok Gorm H21-C 28:18 1 1 1
4 Lars Klogborg Ok H.t.f. H21-C 29:00 1 1 1
5 Kasper Lynge Krogh Kolding Ok H-12 29:39
6 Søren Alexander Johansson Odense Ok H-14B 30:12 1 1 1
7 Peter Klogborg Ok H.t.f. H-14B 30:43 1 1 1
8 Jens Kr. V. Petersen Ok Gorm H-12 33:53 3 3 3
9 Asmus Seest Nielsen Odense Ok H-12 37:01 1 2 3
10 Malthe Johannsen Ok Syd H-12 38:25
11 Mathias Finderup Jessen Ok H.t.f. H-12 38:33 1 1 3
12 Lasse Strøm Nikolajsen Ok Gorm H-12 40:43 2
13 Mads Bang Ok Gorm H-12 41:15 1
14 Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann Kolding Ok H-12 42:51
15 Michael Radoor Ok Melfar 45:58
16 Svend Aage Jensen Odense Ok H21-C 53:13
17 Paul Staugaard Kolding Ok 1:16:34
Ellen Staugaard Kolding Ok Udgået
Jakob Dreisig Odense Ok H21-C Ikke startet
1 Cecilie Eeg Højholt Kolding Ok D-12 24:51
2 Hedvig Gydesen Ok Melfar D-12 29:18
3 Christa Blach Madsen Kolding Ok D-12 30:50
4 Lene Damsbo Ok Gorm D21-C 31:18 1 1 1
5 Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding Ok D-12 34:22
6 Rikke Rasmussen Ok Snab D-12 34:58 3 3 3
7 Jette Beyer Ok H.t.f. D21-C 36:52 1 1 1
8 Johanne Frisgård Pedersen Ok H.t.f. D-12 37:21 3 3 2
9 Lisbet Holm Ok Gorm D-20C 38:00
10 Helle Pedersen Ok Gorm D21-C 38:05
11 Nanna S. Knudsen Ok Gorm D-12 38:45 3 2 2
12 Julie Caspersen Ok Snab D-12 40:19 2 1 1
13 Anne Mølgaard Nielsen Odense Ok D21-C 41:27 1 1 1
14 Jette Rostved Ok Gorm D21-C 58:52
15 Katalin Bolko Kongstad Odense Ok D21-C 59:44
16 Vibeke Brønniche Odense Ok D21-C 1:06:32
17 Doris Blok Ok Snab D21-C 1:13:11 1
Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn Ok Snab D-12 Udgået
Lisbeth Thomsen Kolding Ok Ikke startet
Mia Cecilie Johansson Odense Ok D-20C Ikke startet
1 Felix Isaksen Ok Snab H-10 18:50 1 1 1
2 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen Horsens Ok H-10 19:45
3 Martin Weber Nissen Ok Esbjerg 21:31
4 Maria Damgaard Ok Gorm D-10 23:19 1 1 1
5 Daniel Damsbo Ok Gorm Beg 24:07 1 1 1
6 Filip K. Holm Ok Gorm Beg 25:07 1 1 1
7 Jakob Frisgård Pedersen Ok H.t.f. Beg 25:13 1 1 1
8 Jeppe Caspersen Ok Snab H-10 25:23 1 1 1
9 Marianne Kongstad Odense Ok D-12B 25:42 1 1 1
10 Kristian Kramers Sørensen Ok Esbjerg 25:51
11 Freja Kramers Sørensen Ok Esbjerg 27:02
12 Aske Johannsen Ok Syd H-10 28:10
13 Esben Ø. Pedersen Ok Gorm H-10 28:14
14 Sara Krog Mathiasen Odense Ok D-12B 29:37 1 1 1
15 Daniel K. Holm Ok Gorm Beg 29:46
16 Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann Kolding Ok D10B 30:13
17 Ida S. Knudsen Ok Gorm Beg 36:00
18 Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann Kolding Ok D10B 36:07
19 Ingerlise F. Andersen Ok H.t.f. Beg 36:48 1 1 1
20 Karen Q Frederiksen Odense Ok Beg 39:38 1 1 1
21 Lasse Klogborg Ok H.t.f. Beg 40:07 1 1 1
22 Anne Q Frederiksen Odense Ok Beg 42:16
23 Ida Sofie Johansson Odense Ok D-12B 47:15
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen Ok Snab D-10 Ikke startet
Louis H. Jensen Ok H.t.f. H-10 Ikke startet
Laura Frederikke Huzell Odense Ok D-12B Ikke startet
Louise Dreisig Odense Ok D-12B Ikke startet
mDivision, Version 1.15, Licens: OK West