Bane Startliste, 1. Div. match og B-løb
10:00 Lasse Alm 127525 Ok H.t.f. H21-
10:02 Morten Mølgaard Nielsen 173024 Odense Ok H35-
10:04 Morten Larsen 136007 Ok Gorm H-20
10:06 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt 76485 Odense Ok H-20
10:08 Erik Bobach 485176 Silkeborg Ok
10:10 Viktor Gammeljord 158391 Ok Snab H-20
10:12 Jesper Stamp 161769 Odense Ok H21-
10:14 Henrik B. Thomsen 401707 Ok Esbjerg
10:16 Bjarke Wolf 174639 Ok Gorm H35-
10:18 Søren Bobach 485179 Silkeborg Ok
10:20 Daniel Purup-Nielsen 155192 Horsens Ok
10:22 Mikkel Sørensen 485204 Ok Melfar
10:24 Morten Schou 412538 Ok Snab H-20
10:26 Thomas Knudsen 485215 Ok Melfar
10:28 Søren Bertelsen 88927 Ok H.t.f. H35-
10:30 Jesper Fenger-Grøn 411826 Ok Snab H21-
10:32 Henrik Stephansen 155207 Ok Esbjerg
10:34 Johan Maclassen 147128 Akif
10:36 Flemming Jørgensen 410506 Ok Snab H21-
10:38 Toke Seir 67957 Ok Gorm H21-
10:40 René Wilhardt 169800 Odense Ok H35-
10:42 Morten Jensen 485184 Silkeborg Ok
10:44 Magnus Dewett 86745 Ok Snab H-20
10:46 Jess Rasmussen 173191 Viborg Ok
10:48 Anders Bonde 67950 Ok Gorm H21-
10:50 Carsten Albertsen 165333 Odense Ok H21-
10:52 Lars Lindstrøm 485139 Ok Pan Århus
10:54 Tobias Svarer 129604 Ok Esbjerg
10:56 Niels Brage 155313 Ok Melfar
10:58 Sune Monrad 86635 Ok H.t.f. H-20
11:00 Peter Knudsen 166907 Ok Melfar
11:02 Jeppe Christensen 155237 Odense Ok H21-
11:04 Jens Ozol 173469 Silkeborg Ok
11:06 Jens Børsting 410511 Silkeborg Ok
11:08 Kent Lodberg 410901 Ok Pan Århus
11:10 Christian Skovsgaard 161770 Odense Ok H21-
11:12 René Rokkjær 410493 Ok Pan Århus
11:14 Aija Skrastina 175444 Kolding Ok
11:16 Andreas Hougaard Boesen 407600 Ok Roskilde
11:20 Peter Hartmund Jørgensen 86612 Odense Ok H21-
11:22 Oliver Isaksen 155190 Ok Snab H-20
11:24 Søren Schwartz 411629 Fif Hillerød Orientering
11:26 Claus F. Christensen 86779 Ok Fros
11:28 Casper Wilken 86809 Søllerød Ok
11:30 Gustav V Petersen 67954 Ok Gorm H-20
11:32 Christian Bobach 485178 Silkeborg Ok
11:34 Jeppe Andersen 86626 Ok H.t.f. H-20
11:36 Per Storm Hansen 410521 Svendborg Ok
11:38 Giacomo Frattari 86616 Ok Pan Århus
11:40 Martin Busch 155299 Ok Snab H35-
11:42 Joakim Damgaard 149389 Ok Gorm H-20
11:44 Henrik Rindom Knudsen 485214 Ok Melfar
11:46 Jakob Ekhard Edsen 483325 Aarhus 1900 Orientering
11:48 Ida Bobach 485180 Silkeborg Ok
11:50 Jakob Q Christensen 86568 Odense Ok H35-
11:52 Lars Hjerrild 409073 Ok Pan Århus
11:54 Kristine Baagø 485238 Viborg Ok
11:56 Jens Peder Jensen 127540 Ok H.t.f. H21-
11:58 Bjarne Johannsen 109179 Ok Syd
12:00 Mathias H. Ringive 155272 Ok Gorm H-20
10:00 Christian Schrøder 480645 Ok H.t.f. H45-
10:02 Mads Mikkelsen 149410 Horsens Ok
10:04 Stig R. Knudsen 136011 Ok Gorm H40-
10:06 Anders Skovsbøl Rasmussen 86608 Ok H.t.f. H-16
10:08 Michael Thygesen 86603 Ok Snab H40-
10:10 Henrik Steen Andersen 136317 Odense Ok H50-
10:12 Jan Elmer Pedersen 173012 Odense Ok H45-
10:14 Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen 67956 Ok Gorm H40-
10:16 Bendt Bossen 114821 Ok H.t.f. H45-
10:18 Kaj Isaksen 131206 Ok Snab H40-
10:20 Lars Tykær Jensen 155372 Ok H.t.f. H45-
10:22 Verner Jensen 165291 Ok Melfar
10:24 Jens Liengård 86611 Ok Snab H40-
10:26 Frederik Eeg Højholt 85823 Kolding Ok H-16
10:28 Finn Henriksen 88931 Svendborg Ok
10:30 Palle M. Pedersen 116778 Ok H.t.f. H40-
10:32 Steen Holmegaard 136014 Ok Gorm H50-
10:34 Henrik Uhlemann 131191 Kolding Ok
10:36 Jens Christian Gammeljord 169249 Ok Snab H-16
10:38 Jesper Rene Mortensen 86610 Herlufsholm Ok H-16
10:40 Thomas Lindschouw 86559 Herning Orienteringsklub
10:42 Arne Bertelsen 154864 Ok H.t.f. H50-
10:44 Peder Stephansen 155205 Ok Esbjerg
10:46 Gunnar P. Friis 87671 Ok H.t.f. H40-
10:48 Lars Frandsen 86621 Ok Snab H50-
10:50 Søren Germann 136009 Ok Gorm H50-
10:52 Ove Petersen 174858 Ok Syd
10:54 Tommy Iversen 90931 Odense Ok H45-
10:56 Lars Olesen 410482 Ok Fros
10:58 Lars Nissen 98417 Ok Esbjerg
11:00 Jonas Iversen 136158 Odense Ok H-16
11:02 Peter H Juhl 169832 Ok H.t.f. H50-
11:04 Jørgen Damgaard 123042 Ok Gorm H45-
11:06 Lars Eeg Højholt 85795 Kolding Ok
11:08 Karsten Blok 86751 Ok Snab H50-
11:10 Svend Erik Skovsgaard 122503 Viborg Ok
11:12 Bent Mikkelsen 173114 Faaborg Ok
11:14 Torben Rasmussen 412657 Ok Gorm H45-
11:16 Nicklas Finderup Jessen 129932 Ok H.t.f. H-16
11:18 Niels Møller Petersen 155389 Ok Fros
11:20 Carl Christian Gydesen 485221 Ok Melfar H-16
11:22 Kim Kongstad 86708 Odense Ok H40-
11:24 Alex Bruun 155360 Ok Melfar
11:26 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt 84121 Odense Ok H-16
11:28 Nils Jørn Fogh 86622 Ok Syd
11:30 Malte Jensen 488389 Ok Melfar H-16
11:32 Finn Mollerup 98581 Odense Ok H40-
11:34 Jørn H. Klausen 90628 Ok Syd
11:36 Stig Barrett 174794 Viborg Ok
11:38 Lars T. Munch 86762 Ok Snab H50-
11:40 Poul Elgaard-Jørgensen 155146 Odense Ok H45-
11:42 Frederik W. Rasmussen 485207 Ok Melfar H-16
11:44 Anders Lunding Henriksen 88930 Svendborg Ok H-16
11:46 Torben Kristensen 86750 Ok Snab H45-
11:48 Torben Utzon 485105 Ok Pan Århus
11:50 Claus Jacobsen 134109 Odense Ok H50-
11:52 Jakob E Juhl 170976 Ok H.t.f. H-16
11:54 Claus Grøn Lyngby 485418 Ok Gorm H45-
11:56 Michael Termansen 151250 Ok Syd
11:58 Ib Clausen 86701 Odense Ok H50-
12:00 Sven Madsen 411655 Ok Fros
12:02 Thomas Uhlemann 85780 Kolding Ok
12:04 Henrik Nygaard Jensen 86744 Ok Snab H50-
12:06 Bjørn R. Christoffersen 125001 Svendborg Ok
12:08 Niels Nygaard Jensen 86758 Ok Snab H45-
12:10 Gert Pedersen 167938 Ok Melfar
12:12 Allan Baagø 485285 Viborg Ok
12:14 Christen K. Laursen 413316 Kolding Ok
12:16 Erling Trankjær 485267 Holstebro Ok
12:18 Martin Ringive 123059 Ok Gorm H50-
12:20 Anders Termansen 143576 Ok Syd H-16
12:22 Rudolf Sørensen 94151 Ok Esbjerg
12:24 Mikkel Jacobsen 134108 Odense Ok H-16
10:01 Nina G. Najbjerg 136002 Ok Gorm D-20
10:03 Maja Bramming 86737 Odense Ok D21-
10:05 Maja Alm 410626 Ok H.t.f. D21-
10:07 Rikke Binder 136023 Ok Gorm D21-
10:09 Isabella Toft 86602 Ok H.t.f. D21-
10:11 Pernille Buch 412486 Ok Gorm D35-
10:13 Cæcilie Christoffersen 139911 Ok Snab D-20
10:15 Pernilla Olsson 95775 Odense Ok D21-
10:17 Tine Rasmussen 155418 Silkeborg Ok
10:19 Lucia Aagaard 485312 Herning Orienteringsklub
10:21 Helle Nikkel 129703 Viborg Ok
10:23 Josephine Dewett Kristensen 86748 Ok Snab D-20
10:25 Camilla Bevensee 86625 Ok H.t.f. D-20
10:27 Christina Damgaard 123049 Ok Gorm D-20
10:29 Marie B. Bertelsen 127529 Ok H.t.f. D-20
10:33 Elin Ekeberg 159503 Odense Ok D21-
10:35 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen 131183 Ok Snab D21-
10:37 Birgitte Halle 483323 Aarhus 1900 Orientering
10:39 Marie H. Jensen 127542 Ok H.t.f. D-20
10:41 Mette Hjerrild 409083 Ok Pan Århus
10:43 Kristina Buch 174605 Ok Gorm D21-
10:45 Tina Mikkelsen 96008 Ok Snab D35-
10:47 Inge S. Knudsen 88935 Faaborg Ok
10:49 Sofie Føns 136006 Ok Gorm D-20
10:51 Dorthe Kühl Petersen 136282 Ok Syd
10:53 Signe Klinting 86679 Fif Hillerød Orientering
11:31 Irene K. Mikkelsen 155182 Horsens Ok
10:00 Søren Dall 485228 Ok H.t.f. H55-
10:02 Jørn Thomsen 401379 Kolding Ok
10:04 Ib Jensen 136025 Ok Gorm H55-
10:06 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen 88937 Faaborg Ok
10:08 Øjvind Brøgger 483189 Aarhus 1900 Orientering
10:10 Torben Rasmussen 86732 Odense Ok H55-
10:12 Villy Møller Hansen 155307 Ok Esbjerg
10:14 Per Eg Pedersen 174795 Kolding Ok
10:16 Max Hansen 131198 Ok Djurs
10:18 Erling Nørgaard 401611 Aarhus 1900 Orientering
10:20 Jens M. Ibsen 409102 Svendborg Ok
10:22 Hans Christian Strib 94375 Ballerup Ok
10:24 Carl Malling 483044 Randers Ok
10:26 Niels Pallisgaard 411595 Odense Ok H55-
10:28 Peter Føns Knudsen 123050 Ok Gorm H55-
10:30 Poul A. Christensen 86763 Ok Snab H60-
10:32 Henning Mols 136027 Ok Gorm H60-
10:34 Arne Brage 155319 Ok Melfar
10:36 Ulrik Revsbech 155394 Ok Esbjerg
10:38 Jens Jørgen Kramer 129931 Ok H.t.f. H55-
10:40 Tonny Schwærter 165188 Ok Esbjerg
10:42 Jørn Simonsen 86607 Ballerup Ok
10:44 Erik Andersen 86572 Odense Ok H55-
10:46 Henrik Dagsberg 155300 Ok Pan Århus
10:48 Jørgen Bang 155189 Ok Esbjerg
10:50 Niels Physant 21017 Ok H.t.f. H60-
10:52 Peter Gammeljord 114316 Ok Snab
10:54 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen 150499 Odense Politis Idrætsforening
10:56 Henning Schou 174852 Ok Snab H55-
10:58 Jack Skrydstrup 85777 Kolding Ok
11:00 Sven Spangsberg 149396 Odense Ok H55-
11:02 Niels G. Hansen 480573 Ok Gorm H55-
11:04 Niels Rabølle 136321 Odense Ok H60-
11:06 Louis A. Sørensen 413084 Ok Esbjerg
11:08 Poul Erik Buch 485417 Ok Gorm H60-
11:10 Niels Erik Kofoed 173092 Ok H.t.f. H60-
11:12 Leif B. Nielsen 480610 Herning Orienteringsklub
11:14 Chris Krogh 401872 Aarhus 1900 Orientering
11:16 Ole Binder 123058 Ok Gorm H55-
11:18 Kristian Toustrup 99987 Ok Syd
11:20 Børge Pedersen 174714 Odense Ok H60-
11:22 Leif Kristensen 88690 Faaborg Ok
11:24 Lars Svarer 408835 Ok Esbjerg
11:26 Christian B. Hansen 131205 Kolding Ok
11:28 Hans Jørgen Simonsen 155149 Ok Pan Århus
11:30 Knud Jespersen 312735 Ok Snab H55-
11:32 Søren Kjær 407553 Ok H.t.f. H60-
11:34 Hans Larsen 98751 Faaborg Ok
11:36 Klavs Madsen 75025 Odense Ok H55-
11:38 Jørgen Olesen 407577 Odense Politis Idrætsforening
11:40 Kaj Kaspersen 485313 Herning Orienteringsklub
11:42 Harald Schultz 95062 Ok H.t.f. H55-
11:44 Gunnar Gjermandsen 86678 Horsens Ok
11:46 Henning Larsen 411641 Horsens Ok
10:55 Lone Rasmussen 86757 Ok Snab D40-
10:57 Anette Lund 135999 Ok Gorm D40-
10:59 Vibse Møller 127527 Ok H.t.f. D45-
11:01 Bente H. Ringive 149390 Ok Gorm D45-
11:03 Marianne Lynge Krogh 412656 Kolding Ok
11:05 Hanne Ljungberg 149385 Ok Syd
11:07 Birgitte Bach 140903 Viborg Ok
11:09 Annette Færing 118046 Svendborg Ok
11:11 Tanya Prokhorova 96055 Ok H.t.f. D45-
11:13 Susanne Højholt 85798 Kolding Ok
11:15 Gitte R. Christoffersen 125000 Svendborg Ok
11:17 Helle Termansen 131203 Ok Syd
11:19 Inger Andreasen 155201 Ok Melfar
11:21 Sofie Banke 146692 Svendborg Ok D-16
11:23 Guri Alm 127524 Ok H.t.f. D45-
11:25 Anne Assenholm 131204 Kolding Ok
11:27 Josefine Lind 136000 Ok Gorm D-16
11:29 Diana Finderup Jessen 136286 Ok H.t.f. D40-
11:31 Irene Gammeljord 150497 Ok Snab D45-
11:35 Jette Honoré 127541 Ok H.t.f. D45-
11:37 Marianne Bjerrum Lai 155230 Odense Ok D40-
11:39 Tina Blach 85812 Kolding Ok
11:41 Marianne Damgaard 155273 Ok Gorm D45-
11:43 Laura Banke 146693 Svendborg Ok D-16
11:45 Lone H Frederiksen 165303 Odense Ok D40-
11:47 Anne Marie Stephansen 155206 Ok Esbjerg
11:49 Rikke Ivarsen 410903 Ok Pan Århus D-16
11:51 Ann Cathrine Larsen 151603 Ok Gorm D-16
11:53 Anne-Marie Jensen 90643 Ok Syd
11:55 Mette Lolk 155393 Ok Esbjerg
11:57 Anna-Grethe Najbjerg 136004 Ok Gorm D40-
11:59 Dorthe Hansen 485177 Silkeborg Ok
12:01 Anna Rosendal 485210 Ok Melfar D-16
12:03 Ayoe Berg 412005 Odense Ok D45-
12:05 Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn 174722 Ok Snab D40-
12:07 Maja H. Ringive 136003 Ok Gorm D-16
12:09 Lotte Jensen 165290 Ok Melfar
12:11 Pernille Stephansen 155208 Ok Esbjerg
12:13 Anita Lunding 95066 Svendborg Ok
12:15 Lene Laier 86764 Ok Snab D45-
10:00 H. V. Jensen 410484 Odense Ok H65-
10:04 Herluf Jensen 407728 Svendborg Ok
10:08 Wolfgang Schulz 129848 Odense Ok H65-
10:12 Kristian Blok 148159 Ok Snab
10:16 Albert Nielsen 129735 Odense Ok H65-
10:20 Mogens E. Thomsen 94254 Ok Syd
10:24 Hans Nielsen 63339 Ok H.t.f. H65-
10:28 Niels Mortensen 409066 Ok Gorm H65-
10:32 Olav Odgaard 173010 Odense Ok H65-
10:36 Erik Anders Jensen 485181 Silkeborg Ok
10:40 Jørgen Stamp 120601 Odense Ok H65-
10:44 Ansa Maclassen 95918 Mariager Fjord Ok
10:48 Leif Møller 85810 Kolding Ok
10:52 Ole Kirkegaard 151647 Ok Esbjerg
10:56 Karl Kristian Terkelsen 485415 Ok Gorm H65-
11:00 Erland Skøt 407163 Ok H.t.f. H65-
11:04 Svend T. Andersen 128556 Ok Snab H65-
11:08 Jørn F. Andersen 148509 Ok H.t.f. H65-
11:12 Niels Erik Uhlemann 85789 Kolding Ok
11:16 Preben Christiansen 86718 Odense Ok H65-
11:20 Kaj Ove Rasmussen 485234 Ok H.t.f. H65-
11:24 Gunner Aaskov 485237 Odense Ok H65-
11:28 Erik Thomsen 142228 Ok Snab H65-
11:32 Bent Nielsen 123045 Ok Gorm H65-
11:33 Kurt Pedersen 173329 Ribe Ok
11:36 Ole Axelsen 173062 Svendborg Ok
11:40 Bent Jacobsen 118071 Kolding Ok
11:44 Palle Møller Nielsen 173013 Odense Ok H65-
11:48 Niels J. Møller Hansen 169697 Kolding Ok
11:52 Vagn Hansen 485231 Ok H.t.f. H65-
11:56 Per-Oluf Andersen 75039 Odense Ok H65-
12:00 Frode Mikkelsen 409456 Ok Snab H65-
12:04 Jørgen Voigt Arnsted 124186 Odense Ok H65-
12:08 Per F. Henriksen 174755 Ok H.t.f. H65-
12:12 Knud Erik Thomsen 411393 Svendborg Ok
12:16 Frede Jacobsen 90644 Ok Syd
12:20 Holger Mikkelsen 86723 Odense Ok H65-
10:02 Inger Marie Haahr 127521 Ok H.t.f. D50-
10:06 Bente Jensen 136024 Ok Gorm D50-
10:10 Else Lousdal 86766 Ok Snab D50-
10:14 Aase Eg Pedersen 80899 Kolding Ok
10:18 Inge Thorsen 76483 Odense Ok D50-
10:22 Grethe Larsen 480614 Ok Snab D50-
10:26 Grethe Buch 174604 Ok Gorm D50-
10:30 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen 117951 Horsens Ok
10:34 Hanne Ivarsen 410902 Ok Pan Århus
10:38 Lene Banke 146691 Svendborg Ok
10:42 Jette Bønløkke Post 94440 Odense Ok D50-
10:46 Ann Dorrit Hansen 155349 Ok Djurs
10:50 Helle Schou 410502 Ok Snab D50-
10:54 Inge Physant 485236 Ok H.t.f. D50-
10:58 Lilli Hansen 411488 Ok Gorm D50-
11:02 Hanne Jochumsen 488347 Ok Esbjerg
11:06 Musse Brage 155320 Ok Melfar
11:10 Lise Nielsen 99074 Ok H.t.f. D50-
11:14 Jytte Larsen 485182 Silkeborg Ok
11:18 Lene Koch Foster 412621 Kolding Ok
11:22 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard 483186 Aarhus 1900 Orientering
11:26 Edit Thomsen 149402 Ok Syd
11:30 Asta Terkelsen 174753 Ok Gorm D50-
11:34 Ninna Simonsen 86606 Ballerup Ok
11:38 Lis Knudsen 88936 Faaborg Ok
11:42 Helle Sørensen 155302 Ok Melfar
11:46 Inger Andersen 98752 Faaborg Ok
11:50 Mona Rasmussen 127523 Ok H.t.f. D50-
11:54 Gitte Spangsberg 149395 Odense Ok D50-
11:58 Jette Lützow Nielsen 139419 Kolding Ok
12:02 Bodil Mortensen 409076 Ok Gorm D50-
12:06 Birte Sivebæk 483052 Aarhus 1900 Orientering
12:10 Hanne Staugaard 174998 Kolding Ok
12:14 Betty Hansen 98579 Ok H.t.f. D50-
10:20 Torben Lehn 67944 Ok Gorm H21-B
10:22 Jørgen Rasmussen 96056 Ok H.t.f. H35-B
10:24 Claes Ø. Larsen 129705 Odense Ok H35-B
10:26 Hans V. Petersen 136018 Ok Gorm H-14
10:28 Torben Nielsen 155216 Odense Ok H21-B
10:30 Flemming Jessen 155295 Ok H.t.f. H35-B
10:32 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen 140902 Ok Snab H-14
10:34 Jonatan M. Jørgensen 67953 Ok Gorm H-14
10:36 Søren D. Thystrup 411612 Ok H.t.f. H35-B
10:38 John Rebsdorf 67952 Ok Gorm H21-B
10:40 Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn 165186 Ok Snab H-14
10:42 Alf Holger Petersen 136005 Ok Gorm H35-B
10:44 Dennis Bøje Nielsen 174710 Odense Ok H21-B
10:46 Peter Lorenzen 67943 Ok Gorm H35-B
10:48 Casper Thygesen 86605 Ok Snab H-14
10:50 Sebastian Hald Jensen 67937 Ok Gorm H-16B
10:52 Morten Rindom Knudsen 485710 Ok Melfar H-14
10:54 Søren Grøn Jensen 136001 Ok Gorm H35-B
10:56 Victor Kristensen 86749 Ok Snab H-14
10:58 Jørgen Bruntse 174732 Odense Ok H35-B
11:00 Thomas Blok 148160 Ok Snab H-14
11:02 Andreas Mikkelsen 165332 Faaborg Ok H-14
11:04 Emil Brandt 86721 Odense Ok H21-B
11:06 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen 412679 Ok Snab H-14
11:08 Martin Møller 127528 Ok H.t.f. H-14
11:10 Rasmus Bovién Thorsen 83023 Ok West
11:12 Joakim Wilhardt 155421 Odense Ok H-14
11:14 Henrik Holm 136021 Ok Gorm H21-B
11:16 Mads E Juhl 174798 Ok H.t.f. H-14
11:18 Kasper Tofte 173011 Odense Ok H21-B
11:20 Hans-Christian Ross-Hansen 67945 Ok Gorm H35-B
10:21 Paninnguaq Elgaard-Jørgensen 155147 Odense Ok D21-B
10:25 Ditte Busch 155298 Ok Snab D35-B
10:27 Sarah Spang Hansen 155183 Odense Ok D21-B
10:29 Hanne Rosendal 155353 Ok Melfar
10:31 Anette Hansen 155306 Ok Esbjerg
10:33 Lise Termansen 174802 Ok Syd D-14
10:35 Ulla Jensen 67955 Ok Gorm D35-B
10:37 Tine Dalgaard 85787 Kolding Ok D-14
10:39 Lene Oustrup 174642 Ok Gorm D35-B
10:43 Bente Pedersen 168955 Ok Esbjerg
10:45 Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen 146635 Odense Ok D35-B
10:47 Amalie Rosendal 485211 Ok Melfar D-14
10:49 Susanne Høiberg 173489 Silkeborg Ok
10:51 Mette Riis Jensen 155366 Ok H.t.f. D-20B
10:53 Merete Larsen 136015 Ok Gorm D21-B
10:55 Gretha Villadsen 411427 Ok H.t.f. D35-B
10:57 Helle Strøm 67934 Ok Gorm D21-B
10:59 Pia Damkjær Pedersen 155184 Odense Ok D21-B
11:01 Susanne Knudsen 166906 Ok Melfar
11:03 Inge Grarup 485235 Ok H.t.f. D35-B
11:05 Gry Damkjær Axelsen 155238 Odense Ok D21-B
11:07 Amanda Isaksen 155171 Ok Snab D-14
11:09 Ingelise Baden 127539 Ok H.t.f. D35-B
11:11 Lotte Jordan 86613 Ok Snab D35-B
11:13 Tove E Juhl 169831 Ok H.t.f. D35-B
11:15 Louise Løvendahl Petersen 76482 Odense Ok D21-B
11:37 Camilla Gravesen 140737 Odense Ok D-20B
12:00 Mette H. Ringive 136017 Ok Gorm D-20B
10:10 Søren Eg Staugaard 155445 Kolding Ok H-12
10:12 Mathias Finderup Jessen 171035 Ok H.t.f. H-12
10:14 Jakob Dreisig 173025 Odense Ok H21-C
10:16 Ellen Staugaard 123093 Kolding Ok
10:18 Lasse Strøm Nikolajsen 123054 Ok Gorm H-12
10:20 Rolf Andersen Meier 165182 Odense Ok H21-C
10:22 Kasper Lynge Krogh 88939 Kolding Ok H-12
10:23 Malthe Johannsen 86614 Ok Syd H-12
10:24 Jens Kr. V. Petersen 136016 Ok Gorm H-12
10:30 Sven Erik Jakobsen 174640 Ok Gorm H21-C
10:32 Asmus Seest Nielsen 139358 Odense Ok H-12
10:34 Michael Radoor 413021 Ok Melfar
10:36 Svend Aage Jensen 94251 Odense Ok H21-C
10:38 Paul Staugaard 99975 Kolding Ok
10:40 Mads Bang 123062 Ok Gorm H-12
10:42 Peter Klogborg 174607 Ok H.t.f. H-14B
10:44 Søren Alexander Johansson 155231 Odense Ok H-14B
11:46 Lars Klogborg 174606 Ok H.t.f. H21-C
12:00 Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann 85788 Kolding Ok H-12
10:11 Lene Damsbo 174752 Ok Gorm D21-C
10:13 Katalin Bolko Kongstad 85278 Odense Ok D21-C
10:15 Julie Caspersen 86623 Ok Snab D-12
10:17 Vibeke Brønniche 141837 Odense Ok D21-C
10:19 Christa Blach Madsen 155437 Kolding Ok D-12
10:21 Hedvig Gydesen 488372 Ok Melfar D-12
10:25 Doris Blok 86759 Ok Snab D21-C
10:27 Mia Cecilie Johansson 155233 Odense Ok D-20C
10:29 Johanne Frisgård Pedersen 149392 Ok H.t.f. D-12
10:31 Trine Eg Staugaard 155446 Kolding Ok D-12
10:33 Jette Beyer 171186 Ok H.t.f. D21-C
10:35 Jette Rostved 147004 Ok Gorm D21-C
10:37 Cecilie Eeg Højholt 118068 Kolding Ok D-12
10:39 Lisbet Holm 136026 Ok Gorm D-20C
10:41 Rikke Rasmussen 412781 Ok Snab D-12
10:43 Lisbeth Thomsen 401681 Kolding Ok
10:45 Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn 165187 Ok Snab D-12
10:47 Nanna S. Knudsen 123044 Ok Gorm D-12
10:49 Anne Mølgaard Nielsen 131188 Odense Ok D21-C
10:51 Helle Pedersen 147641 Ok Gorm D21-C
Fri Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann 87617 Kolding Ok D10B
Fri Daniel K. Holm 123046 Ok Gorm Beg
Fri Filip K. Holm 67946 Ok Gorm Beg
Fri Karen Q Frederiksen 155236 Odense Ok Beg
Fri Anne Q Frederiksen 155239 Odense Ok Beg
Fri Ingerlise F. Andersen 174853 Ok H.t.f. Beg
Fri Lasse Klogborg 174608 Ok H.t.f. Beg
Fri Kristian Kramers Sørensen 81007 Ok Esbjerg
Fri Martin Weber Nissen 81008 Ok Esbjerg
Fri Jakob Frisgård Pedersen 149391 Ok H.t.f. Beg
Fri Freja Kramers Sørensen 81006 Ok Esbjerg
Fri Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann 87597 Kolding Ok D10B
Fri Louis H. Jensen 127543 Ok H.t.f. H-10
Fri Felix Isaksen 128521 Ok Snab H-10
Fri Jeppe Caspersen 86624 Ok Snab H-10
Fri Daniel Damsbo 151602 Ok Gorm Beg
Fri Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen 154836 Ok Snab D-10
Fri Maria Damgaard 67951 Ok Gorm D-10
Fri Ida S. Knudsen 136020 Ok Gorm Beg
Fri Esben Ø. Pedersen 136019 Ok Gorm H-10
Fri Sara Krog Mathiasen 140727 Odense Ok D-12B
Fri Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen 149411 Horsens Ok H-10
Fri Aske Johannsen 86615 Ok Syd H-10
Fri Ida Sofie Johansson 123151 Odense Ok D-12B
Fri Marianne Kongstad 75038 Odense Ok D-12B
Fri Louise Dreisig 155235 Odense Ok D-12B
Fri Laura Frederikke Huzell 155232 Odense Ok D-12B
mDivision, Version 1.15, Licens: OK West